Skip Navigation

Current Fellows

Skip Side Navigation

Current Fellows

NameMajor 
Willow AranaEngineering
Charles BennettFinance
Ella BrinkmanBiology
Nicole BushmanSpecial Education
Samantha CooperInternational Business
Hayden DotyComputer Engineering
Jessica EricksonSocial Work
Rickey HewittLetters
Morgan JolleyFilm and Media Studies
Hannah KarstPsychology
Aubrey LewellenMechanical Engineering
Jack MaddenInternational Studies
Corey MurphPre-Dentistry
Zane PottsArchitectural Engineering
Piper PetreeConstruction Science
Haley RigginsInternational Business
Joseph RotondoMeteorology
Elijah SaliePolitical Science
Erica TurnerHuman Relations
Logan VowelsSocial Work
Riyanna WilliamsPre-Nursing
NameMajor
Natalie AddlemanPre-Nursing
Somia AliBiology
Idara AtakpoBiochemistry
Ashton AttigPre-Nursing
Elijah BaetzBiology
Daphne BigelowItalian
Benjamin BottgerPolitical Science
Bennett BrinkmanLetters
Katelyn CallahanLanguage Arts Education
Abigail CervenkaAnthropology
Ethan ClockMusical Theatre
Cassie DeGrootPolitical Science
Taryn DiaPolitical Science
Catherine FrekerUndecided
Tessa FungoDance
Kiara GallowayMusic
Bryce GoetzChemical Engineering
Alexandria GraySociology
David HarderInternational Studies
Tammy HoBiology
Carley HuffakerMechanical Engineering
Jesus IbanezManagement
Cricket KayaGeography
Tanner KralichBusiness
Vaishnavi KumarChemistry
Eli LeonAviation
Haley LewseyBiology
Jesyka LongEnglish
Liliana MaciasPublic and Nonprofit Administration
Kayla MarshallMusic
Jessica McKinneyUndecided
Eleanor MendelsonInternational Development
Jillian MitchellEnglish
Christian NewkirkEnvironmental Engineering
Jada PhelpsManagement
Nathan PreussMeteorology
Parker PrimrosePolitical Science
Alondra ResendizUndecided
Mykala RingBiology
Gant RobersonPolitical Science
Chloe RomanEnvironmental Science
Mya SearsMeteorology
Jessica SeeBiology
Annika SmithBiology
Rose UnruhBiology
August vonHartitzschPublic Relations
Esther WeygantBiomedical Engineering
Chloe WilderBusiness
Grayson WisePsychology
Lisa ZhengPsychology
NameMajor
Sarah AlexanderAstronomy and Microbiology
Allyssa ArensJournalism
Morgan AshcraftProfessional Writing
Abigail BarkleyInternational Studies and pre-med
Mari BigheartSpanish
Emma BirkenbuelInternational Security Studies and Arabic
Jamie BoydLinguistics and Letters
Noah BridgesIndustrial and Systems Engineering
Isiah CaldwellBiology and Japanese
Teaira ClancyLinguistics and Anthropology
Hazel CodoponyCriminology
Bishop CraigPsychology
Rachel DislerBusiness Management
Jessica DobsonInternational Studies and French
Caroline GoodeMathematics
Mackenzie HeadInternational Business
Lynden HogeLinguistics
Anna HongBio-chemistry
Colen JamesComputer engineering
Drue JohnsonCriminology
Adam KhanPre-Law
Spencer KunzJournalism
Amy MailoPolitical Science and Economics
Thomas MarcianoAerospace engineering
Katherine McKeeSpanish and pre-med
Anna MooreCreative Media Production
Mathew NyugenPre-nursing
Hima PatelEnvironmental Studies
Corey PiercyEngineering
Gabriela Ramirez-PerezInternational Studies
Dahlia RileyInternational Studies and History
Lorenzo RocchiInternational Business
Kaley RomeroMicrobiology
William RunionSpanish and Biology
Stefania SavinoBiomedical Engineering
Katherine SloanEngineering Physics and Music
Reagan UtleyHuman Relations
Allison WilliamsEarly Childhood Education
Gabrielle WilliamsPsychology
Te'a WilliamsCriminology
Paul WimerPolitical Science and Economics
Ivy ZollarsChinese
NameMajor
Ale AcostaEconomics
Olivia AndrewsMechanical Engineering
Brynna ArensFilm and Media Studies
Rachel BornsteinSpanish
Lydia BrinkmannDramaturg
Hennessey ChismArabic and International Security Studies
Noah CoenLinguistics
McKenzie CowlbeckPhysics and Mathematics
Madison DoyleLinguistics and International Security Studies
Cierren EdmondsonPolitical Science and Non-profit management
Maria FischerMathematics
Ryan GaylorJournalism
Katelyn HaggardLinguistics
Lance HardenPhilosophy
Abigail HardinMathematics
Thomas HeinrichInternational Business
Lucy KatesLetters
Joni KeatonBallet Performance
Dorothy LamManagement Information Systems
Alan LeeEconomics
Ben LevensonInternational Security Studies
Joy LiBiology and Pre-Med
Josie LogsdonJournalism and Spanish
Sevda MalekiPsychology
Jacqueline MamonePublic Relations
Riley McGillHuman Relations and Chinese
John MooreAccounting
Marylyne NjengaChemical Engineering and Pre-Med
Heath OrcuttEnvironmental Engineering
Tierra RoundtreeInternational Security Studies
Riley SegarsEuropean Studies
Eva SparksInternational Business
Cierra StaffordPsychology
Katherine StrohBiology, Pre-med and Spanish
Jaycie ThaemertAnthropology and Astronomy
BRandy ThomasNursing
Hailey ThomasEconomics and Spanish
Sabrina TonLetters
Julia TongBotany
Jasmin Tovar-HernandezFinance
Emily ZhouPsychology, pre-med and Chinese